Dark Brown Dogs for Sale in Arkansas

Dark Brown Dogs in Arkansas

Oodle
Saint James, MO
Breed
Jack Russell Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Dark Brown, White
Sex
Male

watch dogs! The Dam and Sire are a gorgeous white color with dark brown markings.Don't miss out

$750
Oodle
Texarkana, TX
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Adult
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Jeff Tarpley (XXXX@aol.com) for more details about this pet. Harry Homeowner is a male brown Dachshund

No Price Listed
Oodle
Keota, OK
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Blaze is a exquisite dark brown & black right now but will lighten up to a caramel color

$850
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, Tan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lew Summerfield's Lew Owen, a Havanese male born April 14, 2017, weighed in at 3 pounds. 19 ounce. on his 46th day in the world. Lew is a snow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Dark Brown ...
Sex
Male

is snow white with dark brown markings. He has a brown nose and eye rings, and part of his lips have

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Monte, MO
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Female

Very friendly and playful will make a precious pet a dark brown her charted weight is 6 pounds 6 ounce

$1,100
Oodle
Kilgore, TX
Breed
Belgian Shepherd Malinois
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Female

Dark Brown/ Black female . Born 5/20/17.Rey Von Bocca, son of the good King Von Bocca (You Tube

$1,200
Oodle
Lewisburg, KY
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Male

This is a exquisite dark brown male, he is VERY small but spoiled LOTS and full of personality. Havanese are the only dogs I breed and/or sell. I have…

$700