Dark Brown Dogs for Sale in Iowa

Dark Brown Dogs in Iowa

Oodle
Oskaloosa, IA
Breed
Labrottie
Age
Adult
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Rocky Posted Breed: Rottweiler / Lab Retriever / Mixed (short coat). Rottweiler/Lab Retriever mixture, 5-1/2 years old, Black/Brown, Male…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomfield, IA
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Female

Meet Rosie a extra sweet wire fox terrier female that is looking forward to joining a family or becoming a loving and loyal companion for someone. This…

$950
Oodle
Maquoketa, IA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

. Jackson County Humane Society 23354 Dark Hollow Road ? Maquoketa, IA 52060 Phone: 563-652-XXXX

No Price Listed
Oodle
La Monte, MO
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Female

Very friendly and playful will make a cute pet a dark brown color her charted weight is 6 pounds 6

$1,000
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, Tan ...
Sex
Male

markings. He has a black nose and piercing dark eyes. He is over 95 percent solid snow white with tan/brown

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Dark Brown ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Reed Summerfield's Reed Bran, a Havanese male born April 14, 2017, weighed in at 3 pounds. 4 ounce. on his 46th day in the world. Reed is a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Highland, IL
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

Standard Poodle. Not registered, will have first shot, dewormed, dew claws removed, health evaluation from

$750