Dark Brown Dogs for Sale in Missouri

Dark Brown Dogs in Missouri

Oodle
Marshfield, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Sable, Tan ...
Sex
Female

Visit us a xxxxxxxxxx.xxx If you're looking for a stunning, dark sable,tan, and white puppy female with brown eyes....then look no further! Here is a character…

$875
Oodle
La Monte, MO
Breed
Pomeranian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Dark Brown
Sex
Female

Very friendly and playful will make a lovable pet a dark brown her charted weight is 6 pounds 6 ounce

$1,100
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, Tan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Lew Summerfield's Lew Owen, a Havanese male born April 14, 2017, weighed in at 3 pounds. 19 ounce. on his 46th day in the world. Lew is a snow…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fenton, MO
Breed
Havanese
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Dark Brown ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Reed Summerfield's Reed Bran, a Havanese male born April 14, 2017, weighed in at 3 pounds. 4 ounce. on his 46th day in the world. Reed is a…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lees Summit, MO
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Approximately DOB: 5/2010 Approximately Weight: 40 pounds. Adoption charge:$100 includes a two week trial to ensure everyone's happiness! Hello my…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bloomfield, IA
Breed
Fox Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Brown
Sex
Female

Meet Rosie a extra sweet wire fox terrier female that is looking forward to joining a family or becoming a loving and loyal companion for someone. This…

$950
Oodle
Highland, IL
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Solid brown male. Dark blue ribbon. $750 to pet home. Not selling to a breeder. These will make nice hunter partners!! Dam: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Silver…

$750
Oodle
Oskaloosa, IA
Breed
Labrottie
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Rocky Posted Breed: Rottweiler / Lab Retriever / Mixed (short coat). Rottweiler

No Price Listed