Dobermans for Sale in Tennessee

Dobermans in Tennessee

Spring City, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Born: April 26th 2017 I have two males one Blue/ Tan the other Blk and rust. Parents on sight great tempers . Welcome to come for a meet and greet. I…

$650
Spring City, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Red

Sweet little girl Red/Rust buyer back out Born Jan 23rd 2017 . Parents on Sight , great tempered , she has a Health Guarantee, Health Records of all of…

$500
Dickson, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

he is AKC registered Doberman Pinscher puppy . He is Black and Rust and has his tail docked. He has a birth defect, but it does not bother him at all…

$75
Oodle
Shelbyville, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Red, Black, Red ...
Sex
Female,Male

Doberman Pups AMERICAN Kc reg. Males amp Females. Red rust amp black rust. Beginning shots amp wormed. . () - Pictures and contact details on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Franklin, TN
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Chica is a 8 mnth old Doberman possibly hound mixture that came to our rescue from a couple that found themselves homeless and living between 2 dumpsters…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

Nickname: Charlie Brown Charlie Brown is 1 precious baby! He is full of spunk and puppy curiosity, and loves a great cuddle every chance he gets.

$100
Oodle
Nashville, TN
Breed
Boxer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lucy Lucy is 1 precious baby! She is full of spunk and puppy curiosity, and loves a great cuddle every chance she gets.

$100
Oodle
Huntsville, AL
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Female

We have two black and brown males three blue females and two black and brown females all with Z factor trait. Pups from 1st and 2nd litter have had Puerto…

$550