Dogues De Bordeaux for Sale in Arkansas

Dogues De Bordeaux in AR

Oodle
West Plains, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Male

M&M Bordeaux Malyk / Mimmick litter born 12/2/2017 3 males and three females these are very large very heavy boned, dark pups they have an excellent bloodline…

$2,500
Oodle
Memphis, TN
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We want everyone to meet Batman! He was being starved and left in someone's backyard. Now he deserves to know what a real home is. He has the sweetest…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have pups due any day now will be american kc reg and up to date on shots and dewormer

$1,500
Oodle
Springfield, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

He comes with full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification, micro chipped, up to date on shots, worming and pre-spoiled. We take nice pride in our Dogue De…

$1,450
Oodle
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Pure DDB Pups, NOT registered (NO documents); Both parents are on site and pictured in this ad; there are six males & three females…

$900
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Dogue De Bordeaux
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

ghfcnhjfoklp Dogue De Bordeaux pups for sale. Contact for yours. These pups are family nurtured and well socialized with kids and other pets. They come…

No Price Listed