Dorkies for Sale

Oodle
Jaffrey, NH
Breed
Dorkie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Silky One female Dorkie- dachshund/yorkshire terrier puppy. Will be ready

$500
Oodle
Jaffrey, NH
Breed
Dorkie
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

for their forever homes on January 30th. Male is dapple and female is dark brown and tan. Mother and father images

$500
Oodle
Baileyton, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Brothers Uno & Rowdy Posted Breed: Dachshund / Yorkshire Terrier Yorkie / Mixed (long

No Price Listed
Howard, OH
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Gold

WEEK-END SPECIAL $275.00 HOSS & Brutus are brothers who are 3/4 yorkie 1/4 dachshund. They were born June 14, 2015...their sire is a gold and white…

SOLD
Howard, OH
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Brutus is a outgoing happy, healthy puppy...he is loving and friendly...his de-wormings and shots current...looking for a lil buddy...check him out!Please…

SOLD
Howard, OH
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Black and tan male 3/4 yorkie 1/4 dachshund named Hercules...he was born 01/27/2015. he is darling, sweet, friendly and sound. A very nice lil guy who…

SOLD
Howard, OH
Breed
Dorkie
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Tiny is a lil smooth coated male Dorkie/Yorkie. As cute as a button. He prances around. For more info on Tiny and/or his 2 long haired sisters PLEASE…

SOLD
Lowell, MA
Breed
Dorkie
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Date Of Birth : March,19,14 Mom is Dachshund Weight 9 Lbs. Dad is Yorkshire Terrier Weight 7 Lbs. Taking Deposits Now 1girl Price $800 1 boy Price…

SOLD