English Mastiffs for Sale in Oregon

English Mastiffs in Oregon

Oodle
Lebanon, OR
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Sophie and Mac had a lovely litter on Mothers Day. four males and three females. AMERICAN Kennel club reg, Champion Blood lines, Huge genetics!! Sire is…

$1,800
Oodle
Yakima, WA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

mastiff. But no 1 is speaking and she has nothing to say. She is precious as pie and built like a tank

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mcminnville, OR
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

English Mastiff. He adores people. Get along with most dogs, has lived with an indoor cat. Doesn't do

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fort Jones, CA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn
Sex
Male

Nickname: Litter of 11 English Mastiff Pups for Sale, Born on April 13th. Will be ready to go to their forever homes mid June. The mom, Sasha is 130 pound…

$500
Oodle
Puyallup, WA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Fawn
Sex
Male

Only 2 Fawn Males Left!!!!!! 5 puppies born April 2, 2017. 2 Apricots, 2 Fawns, and a Brindle. Now accepting deposits $500 (non-refundable). For more…

$2,500
Phoenix, OR
Breed
Doubull-Mastiff
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

Contact Seller » Description: Mom: 95lbs, reverse brindle, pure bullmastiff Dad: 180lbs, apricot fawn, pure English mastiff Last puppy available…

SOLD
Phoenix, OR
Breed
Doubull-Mastiff
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn

Contact Seller » Description: Mom: 95lbs, reverse brindle, pure bullmastiff Dad: 180lbs, apricot fawn, pure English mastiff 10 pup litter only 6…

SOLD
Phoenix, OR
Breed
Doubull-Mastiff
Sex
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Doubull-mastiff Female pure bull red reverse brindle 95lbs pure muscle Male apricot fawn pure English mastiff 180lbs Both great guard dogs and love…

SOLD