English Springer Spaniels for Sale in Texas

English Springer Spaniels in TX

Spring, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver

Liver and White Female puppy born on August 11, 2016. Has had all shots. Fathered by Traveler, from Sao Barao Kennel, Portugal where he comes out of…

$1,400
Oodle
Coleman, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Charlie is a stunning and people friendly dog. He has been fixed and was picked up by the city running the streets .He is about 3yrs old but acts a lot…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bulverde, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella is a Black and White female that has nice markings with a full saddle and white collar. She is 1 of the best in the litter of females…

$950
Oodle
San Antonio, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Full Akc reg male pups available ready to go call -- or -- Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.... Pictures and contact information on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

We have black and white males left and liver and white tri males left. They have had tails docked and dew claws removed and will have their st round of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Born July th doing good eating food. ready for adoption by Will have st round of shots. . will provide pics.... Photos and contact details on Advertigo…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Austin, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname Bella Bella is a Black and White female that has great markings with a full saddle and white collar. She is the pick of the litter of females…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waco, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

details on our English Springer Spaniels please visit our web sitexxxxxxxxxx.xxx

$1,200