English Springer Spaniels for Sale in Wisconsin

English Springer Spaniels in WI

Oodle
Portage, WI
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Ruby
Sex
Female

Meet Ruby. She's a extra sweet girl who will be sure to win your heart in no time. She is ok with other dogs and cats and she is housetrained. Ruby loves…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Green Bay, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, White
Sex
Male

This is a first time liter, mother is onsite. Puppies were born on May 7th, 2017, and will be available on July 1st, 2017. All puppies are AKC certified…

$800
Oodle
Little Suamico, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pups This is a 1st time liter, mother is onsite. All pups are AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certified, dew claws and tails are docked, all pups will…

$800
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

american kennel club registered male puppies ready to go call #() x x Photos and contact info on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shellsburg, IA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 2 females and five males, Some are tri-colored. Price varies depending on coloring.

$700
Oodle
Silver Bay, MN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored
Sex
Female,Male, Male, Female

Tri-colored English Springer Spaniels for sale- male and female. This is a registred litter

No Price Listed
Oodle
Albion, MI
Breed
Springerdoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Springerdoodles are not a pure breed but a hybrid dog. They re a cross between an English Springer

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lansing, MI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Veterinarian checked. Pups are lovingly raised in our homeunderfoot. They come prespoiled. She is READY TOGO.... Images and contact details on Advertigo…

No Price Listed