Female Alaskan Klee Kais for Sale

Female Alaskan Klee Kais

Oodle
Foster, OR
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue
Sex
Female

This little lady is very social and playful. She seeks attention but is ok entertaining herself also. She will be a large miniature or a small standard…

$2,200
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Squeakers Toy AKK named Squeakers is an sweet, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, White
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Squeakers is an lovable, cuddly little girl, who makes cute little noises while playing. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:15 pm. Parents…

$2,995
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 @ 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered. She is silver/black…

$2,995
Oodle
Loogootee, IN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Brown ...
Sex
Female

Juneau is an AKK Female. Standard Size. Black/white with two brown eyes. Fullgrown weight: 18-30 pounds. DOB:May 19,2017. $1500. Ready:Now! Health Guaranteed…

$1,500
Oodle
Loogootee, IN
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Blue ...
Sex
Female

Denali is an AKK Female. Standard Size. Black/white with two brown eyes. Fullgrown weight: 18-30 pounds. DOB:May 19,2017. Ready:NOW! $1800. Health Guaranteed…

$1,800
Oodle
Winchester, OH
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Blue, Silver ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sparkles Toy AKK named Sparkles is a lovable, loveable, cuddly little girl. She was born on June 30,2017 2:17 pm. Parents are UCA registered…

$2,995
Oodle
Republic, MO
Breed
Alaskan Klee Kai
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Red,White, Blue, Red ...
Sex
Female

Sassy is a Red & White AKK with very blue eyes. She is very outgoing, loves to run our yard with mom and brother. She has been veterinarian checked and…

$3,000