Female Boerboels for Sale

Oodle
Allenwood, PA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Bella is a friendly and playful pup. She is current on all vaccinations, heart wormer, and deworming. Please contact Jason at xxx-xxx-xxxx for any other…

$1,200
Oodle
Allenwood, PA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Brittany is a friendly and playful pup. She is current on all vaccinations, heart wormer, and deworming. Please contact Jason at xxx-xxx-xxxx for any other…

$1,200
Oodle
Concord, VA
Breed
Boerboel
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Shenzi Shenzi is a pure breed Boerboel (South African Mastiff). She is three years old and is up for adoption. She has an terrific temperament…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Greeneville, TN
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female

For sale Exquisite black female puppy from our Magni/Dynasty Lovely and Afrika / Cityscape Congo litter has some amazing bloodlines!!! Highest quality…

$1,500
Oodle
Texas City, TX
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I have decided on selling my pol female out of dodge and icecream. Nova is a very wonderful and loving female and is good with kids and pets. She is about…

$2,000
Oodle
Texas City, TX
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I have a few spots available for female pups out of this awesome breeding. The pups in this litter are very consistent in looks. They have lots of bone…

$2,000
Oodle
Saint Louis, MO
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We at D&K Boerboels are proud to announce the litter from Kisska and Goliath will be born on June 28, 2017. We are taking deposits of $500 and pups will…

$2,500
Oodle
Baltic, OH
Breed
Boerboel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Audrey is well socialized and loves to play. She is up to date on her vaccinations and has been dewormed. ICA Certification. Call or Text xxx-xxx-xxxx…

$1,200