Female Briards for Sale

Oodle
Kansas City, MO
Breed
Briard
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Mixed

Nickname: Moxie Midnight Posted Breed: Briard / Schnauzer / Mixed (long coat). Adoption payment: $175.00. Moxie Midnight is a quirky genius. She is…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gardners, PA
Breed
Briard
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sabrina ten wks "Sabrina" and "Lucy" are two lovable Tawny colored Briard girls born April 19th 2017. Both dewormed one and two months, DHHP…

$2,000
Oodle
Kansas City, MO
Breed
Briard
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Liver
Sex
Female, Mixed

Moxie Midnight is a quirky genius. She is feral but has come so far! She came in with a litter of puppies that have all been adopted. She is large in size…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hyattsville, MD
Breed
Briard
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female

Minnie is a very playful and snugly dog. She loves following you around and laying up against you. She enjoys walks and a backyard. She is smart and knows…

No Price Listed