Female Chesapeakes for Sale

Deltona, FL
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Joy is 7 month old house trained, lead trained, listening well of leash, loves other dogs, kids, people.She needs a home where people are home more, due…

$650
North Canton, OH
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ellos! I’m Darleen, the delightful AKC female Chesapeake Bay Retriever. I was born on Jan 116, 2017. I love to go for a swim, go to the park to play…

$699
North Canton, OH
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Hiya! I’m Jazmine, the dutiful AKC female Chesapeake Bay Retriever. I was born on Jan 116, 2017. I’ll come vet checked, with shots and worming to date…

$699
North Canton, OH
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ciao! My name is Penelope, the dazzling AKC female Chesapeake Bay Retriever. I was born on Jan 116, 2017. I’ll come vet checked, with shots and worming…

$699
North Canton, OH
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ellos! I’m Rilee, the Cheerful AKC female Chesapeake Bay Retriever. I was born on Jan 116, 2017. I’ll come vet checked, with shots and worming to date…

$799
Oodle
Palmdale, CA
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female, Male

Nickname: Chessie Chesapeake bay retriever pups chocolate color one male 4 females

$600
Oodle
Washington, DC
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

: Chesapeake Bay Retriever mixture Approximate Age: 3-4yrs ... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Annapolis, MD
Breed
Chesapeake Bay Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Co Coa is a is a adorable 12yr old Chessie Mixture senior girl. Her coat is so soft and she adores attention. Cocoa has the most gentle soul and expressive…

No Price Listed