Female English Springer Spaniels for Sale

Female English Springer Spaniels

Mount Joy, PA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This AKC registered English Springer Spaniel puppy will make a nice companion dog. She is vet checked, vaccinated, wormed and comes with a 1 year genetic…

$500
Spring, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver

Liver and White Female puppy born on August 11, 2016. Has had all shots. Fathered by Traveler, from Sao Barao Kennel, Portugal where he comes out of…

$1,400
Oodle
Bay Minette, AL
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

nice family companions ready and waiting to become the newest member of your family. Puppies are up to date on shots and wormings. I have liver and white…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Eau Claire, WI
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Female. Black and white with brown markings on face. Small size very slender build. Wearing a pink

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bulverde, TX
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bella Bella is a Black and White female that has nice markings with a full saddle

$950
Oodle
Raytown, MO
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

to be the baby! She is only around 2yrs old, and according to her DNA test, she has Springer Spaniel, Sheltie

No Price Listed
Oodle
Gainesville, GA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

All dogs, at a min, are spayed or neutered, vaccinated against rabies, distemper, parvovirus, and bordatella (kennel cough), heart worm tested and/or started…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Phoenix, AZ
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sally is of senior dogs received after their owner passed away. We are still in the process of obtaining their medical records but we believe Sally is…

No Price Listed