Female Olde English Bulldogges for Sale

Female Olde English Bulldogges

Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Born February 28th 2017. 4 males 3 females all Fawn and white with beautiful markings. The puppies will have tails docked and dew claws removed. All our…

$1,200
Houston, TX
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Spotted

IOEBA Certified: Crate trained, 6 months old, up to date on all shots, and on a worm preventative regiment. comes with crate, several toys, and a bed.…

$1,000
Oodle
Temecula, CA
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Beautifully 2 year old girl loving family temperament, is great with kids and pets. She is a striking lilac tri and perfect and healthy in every way. She…

$2,000
Oodle
Lawrenceburg, TN
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Adult
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Female

Diamond is a lovely chocolate female out of Warriors Bishop and SDK's Bo Dukes Daisey. She does have some age but she is very healthy and could raise pup…

$1,000
Oodle
Lawrenceburg, TN
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Fawn
Sex
Female

Dixie is a Blue fawn. She is out of Fort Knox Jr and Moody Blue's Rayven. She is a nice female for someone who is needing to add to their kennel. Go ahead…

$2,000
Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female

Nickname: Lucky Lucky has an awesome brindle coat. She also has the classic bull dog face and is very energetic and playful.

$1,250
Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle, Pepper
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pepper She is a dead ringer for her mom. Reverse brindle color with a very energetic personality.

$1,250
Oodle
Byers, CO
Breed
Olde English Bulldogge
Age
Puppy
Color
Fawn, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Cinnamon My boys call her Cinnamon. She is very playful and has her dads face and look. Fawn in color with a little white on her. Nice Bull…

$1,250