Female Shiba Inus for Sale

Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Shiba Inu
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This Shiba Inu puppy is quite attractive! She is social, attentive and loving. This puppy is ACA registered, vet checked, vaccinated, wormed and comes…

$895
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Shiba Inu
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

This Shiba Inu puppy is quite attractive! She is social, attentive and loving. This puppy is ACA registered, vet checked, vaccinated, wormed and comes…

$750
North Canton, OH
Breed
Shiba Inu
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

Heya! I’m Bella, The totally adorable black and tan female ACA Shiba Inu! I was born on Nov 23, 2016! Everyone seems to like me for my name, my soft, fuzzy…

$850
Mount Joy, PA
Breed
Shiba Inu
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

How adorable is this Shiba Inu puppy?!?! She is ACA registered, vet checked, vaccinated, wormed and comes with a 1 year genetic health guarantee. This…

$800
Oodle
Woodbridge, VA
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Coco Up to date on all shots, and all nice veterinarian checkups (comes with records) Quiet and playful (comes with grate, beds, supplies, and…

$1,000
Oodle
Denver, CO
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

HAPPY and WONDERFUL! Favorite Things: Leash walks, head scratches Special Features: Described by new pals here as a lovable, even-tempered and happy girl…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lincoln, NE
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

observant male and female Shiba Inu pups 500,,,,,,please do text us with your email and breed of interest at (503)x 558x 3150xx or email us at (marcgomble…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lancaster, PA
Breed
Shiba Inu
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Female

This Shiba Inu puppy is quite handsome! She is social, attentive and loving. This puppy is ACA registered, veterinarian checked, vaccinated, wormed and…

$750