German Australian Shepherds for Sale in Delaware

German Australian Shepherds in DE

Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mildred Mildred is very playful with siblings as well as people

$300
Oodle
New Brunswick, NJ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

of birth of six October 2016. IAN has been listed as an Border Collie / Australian Shepherd. We have no way

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Brunswick, NJ
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

SPENCER was transferred from a veterinarian tech friend who needed help finding homes for the dogs she has saved from euthanasia in Texas. He is neutered…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shamokin, PA
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Hammy Posted Breed: German Shepherd Dog / Australian Cattle Dog/Blue Heeler / Mixed (short coat). Please send an email to XXXX@gmail.com for…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sparta, NJ
Breed
German Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,White, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male

Auzzie is an Aussie and German Shepherd mixture. His Mom is Livey (last picture). He has been

No Price Listed
Oodle
Manassas, VA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Ruca a Tan/Yellow/Fawn German Shepherd Dog / Australian Shepherd / Mixed dog in Manassas, VA

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ringwood, NJ
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Ginger! This Pretty girl is a 5 yr old female Australian Shepherd German Shepherd mixture. She

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ringwood, NJ
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Meet Ted! This attractive little man is a 7 mnth old male German Shepherd Australian Cattle Dog

No Price Listed