German Australian Shepherds for Sale in New Jersey

German Australian Shepherds in NJ

Oodle
New Brunswick, NJ
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

of birth of six October 2016. IAN has been listed as an Border Collie / Australian Shepherd. We have no way

No Price Listed
Oodle
New Brunswick, NJ
Breed
Australian Kelpie
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

-worm and tick-disease tested; Negative and microchipped. He is approx one year old. ? SPENCER is a good boy, he

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ringwood, NJ
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Ginger! This Pretty girl is a 5 yr old female Australian Shepherd German Shepherd mixture. She

No Price Listed
Oodle
Ringwood, NJ
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male

Meet Ted! This attractive little man is a 7 mnth old male German Shepherd Australian Cattle Dog (Red Heeler) mixture who weights approximately 35 lb. He…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Narvon, PA
Breed
Australian Cattle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Mildred Mildred is very playful with siblings as well as people

$300
Oodle
Thompson, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

YOSHI is a catahoula/shepherd/aussie mixture who was born around the end of May. The owner

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thompson, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

YALE is a catahoula/shepherd/aussie mixture who was born around the end of May. The owner

No Price Listed
Oodle
Thompson, PA
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

YOKO is a catahoula/shepherd/aussie mixture who was born around the end of May. The owner

No Price Listed