German Malinois for Sale in Ohio

German Malinois in Ohio

Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: German Belgian Two female German shepard Belgian pups born August 7,2017. Selling

$400
Oodle
Stephens City, VA
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Dave 0265 Posted Breed: Belgian Shepherd Malinois / German Short haired Pointer / Mixed

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
Belgian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

As you can see Judd came to us as a stray tired and hungry He is roughly yrs old and has put on much needed w. Judd knows sit lay down crate trained walks…

No Price Listed