German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Indiana

German Shorthaired Pointers in IN

Oodle
Goshen, IN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GSP Born November 24, 2016. AMERICAN Kennel club reg. Excellent family and hunting line. Ready to be picked up January 14th, 2017 weekend. North…

$900
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White
Sex
Female

Meet Lyla! Lyla is a 1-two year old Pointer mixture who is looking for a furever home! Lyla

No Price Listed
Oodle
Florence, KY
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Meet Lyla! Lyla is a 1-2 yr old Pointer mixture who is looking for a furever home! Lyla was found

No Price Listed
Oodle
Hamilton, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Pocahontas is current on shots, licensed and micro chipped. She is 2 yrs old and a friendly energetic girl. All dogs over six months have been heart worm…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sweet Alyssa is an affectionate intelligent year old pointer mixture. She enjoys walking hiking

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White
Sex
Female

Sweet Alyssa is an affectionate, intelligent two year old pointer mixture. She enjoys walking

No Price Listed
Oodle
Norwood, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Sweet Alyssa is an affectionate, intelligent two year old pointer mixture. She enjoys walking

No Price Listed
Oodle
Cincinnati, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Alyssa Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer / Mixed (short coat). Sweet Alyssa is an affectionate, intelligent 2 yr old pointer mixture…

No Price Listed