German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Iowa

German Shorthaired Pointers in IA

Oodle
Ames, IA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
Yellow
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Dillon Posted Breed: Yellow Lab Retriever / German Short haired Pointer / Mixed (short coat). Dillon is an lovable 1 year old lab/pointer…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mason City, IA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Name: Simba Primary Breed: German Short hair/ Terrier Mixture Gender: Male Entry Date: 05

No Price Listed
Oodle
Spickard, MO
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: seven male pups AMERICAN KC REG German Short hair Pointers. Born May 1, 2017

$700
Oodle
Alma, WI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please review our Adoption Process at www.wgspr.com/adoption. All interested parties MUST complete an adoption form at: www.wgspr.com/adoption.htm. NOTE…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Elizabeth, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Female

I was rescued by Safe Haven and you can meet me at the shelter or you can email or call to find out more about me. My adoption donation includes shots…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Omaha, NE
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please contact Good Plains (XXXX@cox.net) for more info about this pet. Luke has just arrived at GPPR and is still settling into his foster home with his…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Omaha, NE
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please contact Nice Plains (XXXX@cox.net) for more information about this pet. Bo has just arrived at GPPR and is still settling into his foster home with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Omaha, NE
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

This is a courtesy post. This dog is not currently in our program and GPPR makes no representations or guarantees of this dogs behaviors, health, or overall…

No Price Listed