German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Michigan

German Shorthaired Pointers in MI

Oodle
Owosso, MI
Breed
Doberman Pinscher,German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Milwaukee, WI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Redbone Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

I really love attention. I mean really love attention. And the folks here know how much I deserve it! I prefer to be the only dog in your home and besides…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Goshen, IN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GSP Born November 24, 2016. AMERICAN Kc registered. Excellent family and hunting line. Ready to be picked up January 14th, 2017 weekend. North…

$900
Oodle
Oxford, MI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Pointer
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Sable Posted Breed: German Short haired Pointer / Mixed. Hi there, I'm Sable. I am

No Price Listed
Oodle
Walkerton, IN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #1 all black male

$600
Oodle
Walkerton, IN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Puppy #2 All black male with white patch on chest

$600
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Please check back for updates as my foster family gets to know me and I get my eyes fixed.... see more at Petfindercom... Images and contact information…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Addison, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adelaide is an cute Liver and White American Field Bred English Pointer (not a GSP). She

No Price Listed