German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in West Virginia

German Shorthaired Pointers in WV

Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, Roan
Sex
N/A

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB LIVER AND ROAN PUPS.WEEKS OLD READY 2 GO TO NEW HOMES. IF YOUR LOOKING

No Price Listed
Oodle
Fairmont, WV
Breed
English Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
White, Liver
Sex
N/A

German Short hair Pointers for sale.. liver and white.very smart. year old.potty trained.will make

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kingwood, WV
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Duke a German Short haired Pointer / Mixed dog in Kingwood, WV (18222866) de-clawed, nice

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kingwood, WV
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Forest, VA
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

You can fill out an adoption form on-line on our main website. Our 1st step is an application which can be filled out at https://www.cvrrescue.org Update…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Acme, PA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GSP Pups German Short hair Pointer Pups ready to be born June 14, 2017. Pups

$1,200
Oodle
Pittsburgh, PA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Hi! Thanks for giving me some attention! I'd like you to know that I'm up to date on all my shots, micro chipped, and I've already been neutered. All I…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sugarcreek, OH
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Debbie These German Short haired Pointer pups are family nurtured and are AMERICAN Kc

$800