German Shorthaired Pointers for Sale in Wisconsin

German Shorthaired Pointers in WI

Oodle
Milwaukee, WI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Redbone Coonhound
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

... see more at Petfinder.com

No Price Listed
Oodle
Addison, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adelaide is an cute Liver and White American Field Bred English Pointer (not a GSP). She

No Price Listed
Oodle
Addison, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Field Bred English Pointer (not a GSP) that was rescued by a kind hearted man in Illinois. He originally

No Price Listed
Oodle
Chicago, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Please check back for updates as my foster family gets to know me and I get my eyes fixed.... see more at Petfindercom... Images and contact information…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mazon, IL
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer,Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Billy Bob looks to be a german short hair labrador mixture. He is 1 yr old and loves children

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alma, WI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please review our Adoption Process at www.wgspr.com/adoption. All interested parties MUST complete an adoption form at: www.wgspr.com/adoption.htm. For…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Alma, WI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Please review our Adoption Process at www.wgspr.com/adoption. All interested parties MUST complete an adoption form at: www.wgspr.com/adoption.htm. For…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Goshen, IN
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: GSP Born November 24, 2016. AMERICAN Kc registered. Excellent family and hunting line. Ready to be picked up January 14th, 2017 weekend. North…

$900