Giant Brindle Dogs for Sale

Erie, CO
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

---If you would like to know more about the breeder and puppies, please go to Klassy Great Danes in Colorado facebook page--anyone can see it---you dont…

$900
Colorado Springs, CO
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

Lady comes from champion blood lines from father side. Father is a Harlequinn weighs 140 pounds at 34 inches at the wither And is 25% European. Mother…

$1,200
Colorado Springs, CO
Breed
Great Dane
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

Star comes from champion blood lines from father side. Father is a Harlequinn weighs 140 pounds at 34 inches at the wither And is 25% European. Mother…

$1,200
Indiana
Breed
English Mastiff
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle

AKC. REG. Parents are on site and great family dogs. 6 puppies 4 brindle and 2 fawn .

$1,000
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Stunning bunch of Maso Mastiffs for sale. twelve available for their forever homes, born 4/3/2017. There is a mixture of six fawns…

$1,000
Oodle
Valparaiso, IN
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Zane!!! Zane is a 16 mon old Nice Dane that is full of playful puppy energy. He knows sit, shake and down. Zane gets along with other dogs and children…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Winder, GA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Jewel is such a sweet laid back gentle giant,but not quite a giant, as she only weighs approx 75#. This girl spent the early part of her life, we know…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

new people and playing with other dogs. He is definitely a friendly giant. He is a little over weight

No Price Listed