Giant Red Back Brindle Dogs for Sale

Giant Red Back Brindle Dogs

Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 9 Stunning bunch of Maso Mastiffs for sale. twelve available for their forever homes, born 4/3/2017. There is a mixture of six fawns…

$1,000
Oodle
Valparaiso, IN
Breed
Great Dane
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Zane!!! Zane is a 16 mon old Nice Dane that is full of playful puppy energy. He knows sit, shake and down. Zane gets along with other dogs and children…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Winder, GA
Breed
American Bandogge Mastiff
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Jewel is such a sweet laid back gentle giant,but not quite a giant, as she only weighs approx 75#. This girl spent the early part of her life, we know…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Houston, TX
Breed
Boxer
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Loki is a super friendly, four year old. He is housebroken and very well behaved. He loves meeting new people and playing with other dogs. He is definitely…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Clarksville, TN
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

better! And after surgery (and a giant benign tumor removed) I was cleared as totally healthy

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
White, Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

is about six years old and believed to be some type of Corgi mixture with the teeeeeeeeniest legs! He

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oakhurst, NJ
Breed
Cane Corso
Age
Puppy
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Franklyn is literally 1 in a million?made of equal parts bunny, deer and teddy bear. There is just something so special about this seven to 8-year-old…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Charlotte, NC
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Female, Mixed

Meet Harper a plott hound mixture! She is the mom to our 100 litter! She is around 2-3 yrs old. She

No Price Listed