Gold Dogs for Sale in Oklahoma

Oodle
Pampa, TX
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red,White
Sex
Male

that deserves better than being dump to fend for himself. If you adopt this boy, you will be getting a gold mine

No Price Listed
Oodle
Geuda Springs, KS
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Gold This little guy is very ornery. He loves to play and is not afraid to cuddle.

$500
Oodle
Wichita, KS
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Biscuit and White
Sex
Male

Benny is a male brindle with white markings. He was born 1-1-2017 and will be ready to go at 8 weeks. He will come with up to date shots and wormings Dew…

$550
Oodle
Wichita, KS
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

CASH is a liver male SHIHTZU. He was born 1-1-2017. He will come with up to date shots and wormings

$550
Oodle
Okmulgee, OK
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Poochie is the little brown and gold girl next to the white pup Rudy her best bud

No Price Listed
Oodle
Douglass, KS
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

is a blue merle. For more info, text xxx-xxx-xxxx or check xxxxxxxxxx.xxx

$650
Oodle
Douglass, KS
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Adorable gold boy out of Aayla and Marco. Aayla is a tiny black tri, Marco is a blue merle

$650
Oodle
Douglass, KS
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Adorable little gold girl out ofAayla and Marco. Aayla is a tiny black tri, Marco is a blue merle

$650