Hairless Chinese Cresteds for Sale

Hairless Chinese Cresteds

Baskerville, VA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

We have two litters of babies from True hairless one male and one female to one male powder puff ($300)

$650
Lugoff, SC
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Born: Wednesday April 19, 2017 (4/19/2017). This is 'Etta' aka 'Sundae without nuts', a rare chocolate with white and the rare blue eyes, Powderpuff…

$2,500
Oodle
Augusta, GA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

I have 4 adorable chinese cresteds available at this time. 2 male hairless, 1 female powder puff, and 1 male powder puff. They were born 6/11/17 and will…

$700
Oodle
Broomfield, CO
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 We have three hairless Chinese Crested pups for sale. There are two males & one female, they're about five weeks old; with three…

No Price Listed
Oodle
York, SC
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

CONTINENTAL Kc reg Pure bred Chinese Crested Hairless female utd on shots and wormings

$900
Oodle
Pt Orange, FL
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Orange
Sex
Male, Mixed

Prince is an sweet and extremely sweet male Chinese crested hairless. 1 yr old. Loves other dogs and cats.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

We have a Chinese Crested hairless. She will have her shots and wormings If interested call xxx-xxx-xxxx

$600
Oodle
Nashua, IA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

month old female Chinese Crested and Jack Rus Terrier. Body is hairless like a Chinese Crested. Nashua Iowa. -- Images and contact info on Advertigo website…

No Price Listed