Hairless Puppy Dogs for Sale

Baskerville, VA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Tri-colored

We have two litters of babies from True hairless one male and one female to one male powder puff ($300)

$650
Lugoff, SC
Breed
Chinese Crested
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Born: Wednesday April 19, 2017 (4/19/2017). This is 'Etta' aka 'Sundae without nuts', a rare chocolate with white and the rare blue eyes, Powderpuff…

$2,500
Oodle
Augusta, GA
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female, Male

I have 4 adorable chinese cresteds available at this time. 2 male hairless, 1 female powder puff, and 1 male powder puff. They were born 6/11/17 and will…

$700
Oodle
Carrollton, GA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This baby is super special. Because she was smaller than her siblings, I bottle-fed her so (even though she has always had playtime with her siblings for…

$1,000
Oodle
Carrollton, GA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Such a.attractive, outgoing boy with personality to die for. This cute boy will bring good joy to his new home. He is current on vaccines and wormings…

$800
Oodle
Carrollton, GA
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

This stunning girl has an amazing little personality!! She is loving and funny and just a plain joy to be around. She is current on vaccines and wormings…

$1,000
Oodle
Broomfield, CO
Breed
Chinese Crested
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both, Female

Nickname: Litter of 3 We have three hairless Chinese Crested pups for sale. There are two males & one female, they're about five weeks old; with three…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Raytown, MO
Breed
Xoloitzcuintle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black
Sex
Female, Mixed

Zozo is such a sweetheart! She LOVES to snuggle, and sleeping under the covers is a must! She gets along nice with other dogs, and loves to wrestle and…

No Price Listed