Herding Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Herding Dogs in Michigan

Hartford, MI
Breed
Australian Cattle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Gorgeous Australian Cattle Dog (Blue Heeler) Australian Shepherd Border Collie Puppies. Born June 26, 2017 Available for new homes August 7, 2017. Now…

$500
Michigan
Breed
Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

This is my beautiful 3 month old aussie, Hazer! He's absolutely lovely and is such a sweet boy. I wish I could keep him but I will no longer be able to…

$13,000
Garden City, MI
Breed
Pembroke Welsh Corgi
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Pembroke Welsh Corgi Puppies Ready Text us if interested # (325) 603-1498 for more information about viewing , Please we will only accept serious…

$550
Ypsilanti, MI
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Tan

AKC Registered litter of 14. 9 males and 5 females. The Sire is from a East German Champion bloodline, 100lbs. Dam is in the high 70 lbs range.…

$1,000
Howard City, MI
Breed
Sheltie Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Sable

1 female and 2 males Sable. Rise in the home good social eith people and mom and dad are on site and brother

$750
Plainwell, MI
Breed
German Australian Shepherd
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

ISO. I am looking specifically for a 1/2 German shepherd 1/2 Australian shepherd, or second generation of same, red tri or bi colored male pup or young…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Traverse City, MI
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Big girl This gorgeous little girl is extremely smart and has such a fun personality! She is almost housebroken already and the other day she…

$1,000