Herding Dogs for Sale in South Carolina

Herding Dogs in SC

Abbeville, SC
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

2 female AKC German shepherd puppies, 4 weeks old, big puppies, mostly black, have a little color on their legs, mom is solid black, dad is black & tan…

$600
Easley, SC
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue and Merle

Blue Eyes is a blue Merle mini Australian Shepherd he is a very sweet puppy. He will have one brown eye and a blue eye with amber in it.

$850
Easley, SC
Breed
Mini Australian Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Jack is a mini Australian shepherd he a little on the shy side but a very beautiful puppy. he was born on the 6th of February 2017.

$1,000
Columbia, SC
Breed
English Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Bonnie and Ranger's babies arrived Valentines day 2/14/17! They are UKC registered English Shepherds. Pups have wonderful temperaments, low maintenance…

$850
Oodle
Lexington, SC
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: five girls Pure bred anatolian shepherd pups from working lines, raised with goats and ducks. These exceptional pups will grow to be the best…

$350
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Border Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Please visit our web siteat www.prbcr.org to complete an application for adoption. Our adoption charge is $250.00, we do a home visit, and would need a…

No Price Listed