Hound Dogs for Sale in Alabama

Alabama
Breed
German Shepherd
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

Mary Jane is smarter than I could have imagined my own. She's a easy learner and is ver loving. She loves kids, walks, and cuddles. She think she's a small…

$150
Roanoke, AL
Breed
Bloodhound
Sex
Female
Age
Adult
Color
Black and Tan

Nellie is a amazing friendly purebred bloodhound, she is a young adult female, guessing between 2/3 yrs old. She is great with kids and has been living…

$200
Oodle
Prattville, AL
Breed
Dachshund
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Meet Chip. We need your help with Chip. He is an 8-year-old male Dachshund who is lovable as sugar

No Price Listed
Oodle
Prattville, AL
Breed
Aussie-Corgi
Age
N/A
Color
Black,White, Black, White
Sex
Female, Mixed

of her body she may have some Basset Hound in her. She is white with a black spot on her left ear

No Price Listed
Oodle
Deatsville, AL
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sarge Full Blooded Bloodhound Puppy - not registered - Born March 14, 2017 $150.00 OBO

No Price Listed
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Sweet white TEACUP puppy, with an AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion dad! Stunning, with good

$3,500
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
White, Cream
Sex
Male

Exquisite cream male puppy, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion sired - lovely, sweet, and smart! "Chad" is very sociable and adores people. He comes "pre-potty…

$2,000
Oodle
Montgomery, AL
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Exquisite apricot male puppy, AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Champion sired - lovely, sweet, and smart! "Charlie" is very sociable, adores people, very playful.…

$2,000