Hypoallergenic Dogs in Kentucky

Hypoallergenic Dogs in KY

Morehead, KY
Breed
Maltese
Sex
Female
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

call for more info please

$800
Lawrenceburg, KY
Breed
Bichon Frise
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
White

3 boys and 3 girls. Born March 1, 2017. These sweet puppies have been in our home and part of our family since birth. They have experienced plenty of socialization…

$750
Oodle
Lexington, KY
Breed
Maltese
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Maltese is by far the best breed of dogs in the world! They are hypo-allergenic and dont shed. They are very loyal to their owner and prefer to sit in…

$1,000
Oodle
Lexington, KY
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

Happy healthy Yorkie pups ready to join their new family. Only little boys girl left. Yorkies are happy little dogs they are affectionate and enjoy learning…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lexington, KY
Breed
Maltese
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: King Maltese is by far the best breed of dogs in the world! They are hypo-allergenic and don't shed. They are very loyal to their owner and…

$1,000
Oodle
London, KY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

pounds, will make great pets! Fully non-shedding and hypoallergenic. I am asking $1300. Please call

$1,300
Oodle
Columbia, KY
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

A Goldendoodle is the perfect pet for any family. Bella, along with her six other siblings are F1B

$1,000
Oodle
Oil Springs, KY
Breed
Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female,Male

is a standard poodle meaning that pups are poodle and retriever. They have hypoallergenic traits from the poodle

No Price Listed