Hypoallergenic Labrador Retrievers for Sale

Hypoallergenic Labrador Retrievers

Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

CKC registered Labradoodle puppies, males and 1 female, all are dark chocolate, have been wormed and vaccinated, ready to go now, asking $1200.00, credit…

$1,200
North Canton, OH
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

Ellos! I’m Chloe, the darling chocolate female F1b Labradoodle! I was born on April 22, 2017. I wish for a family that will love me and take care of me…

$950
Oodle
Appomattox, VA
Breed
Miniature Poodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Looking for a golden in a smaller package that is allergy friendly? This registered Miniature Golden also termed Comfort Service Retriever is 50 percent…

$1,500
Oodle
Ormond Beach, FL
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Shadow is a year old hard-coated Labradoodle. He does shed so he isn t going to be hypoallergenic

No Price Listed
Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Gus Exceptional puppy available for adoption. Raised underfoot with kids and family, early neurological stimulation program completed days 3…

$1,500
Oodle
North Vernon, IN
Breed
Golden Retriever
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Bonnie Exceptional puppy available for adoption. Raised underfoot with kids and family, early neurological stimulation program completed days…

$1,500