Italian Greyhounds for Sale in Illinois

Italian Greyhounds in IL

Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SOLD Black and White Female. Smallest of litter. The leader of the pack.

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
White
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SOLD Seal with white markings. Wonderful male puppy.

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB OBI WAN Black with white markings. Wonderful little male.

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB HAN SOLD Han Solo. Male. Blue with White markings.

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB KYLO So laid back and wonderful!

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Blue, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SOLD Blue and white male. Very affectionate pup.

$1,200
Oodle
Litchfield, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Male

Nickname: AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB SOLD Black with white markings. Affectionate and beatutiful. Nose will fill in completely.

$1,200
Oodle
Durand, IL
Breed
Greyhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate, White
Sex
Male

Italian Greyhound puppy: Born June 2nd 2017 - 1 chocolate seal and white boy ---- Italian Greyhound puppy born May 19th 2017 - 1 seal and white boy.

$575