Lab'aires for Sale in Iowa

Oodle
Waterloo, IA
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: TEST Posted Breed: Airedale Terrier. ADOPT ME

No Price Listed
Oodle
Farmington, MN
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Both

Nickname: Litter of 7 We are now taking reservations for pups due August fifth. Pups will be AMERICAN Kc registered/register able. Pups were bred following…

$1,500
Oodle
Farmington, MN
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Upcoming litter We are now taking reservations for pups due August fifth. Pups will be AMERICAN Kc registered/register able. Pups were bred…

$1,500
Oodle
Independence, MO
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Orange,Red, Chestnut, Orange ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

Adopt Cearra a Red/Golden/Orange/Chestnut Shar Pei / Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in Independence, MO (18704651) de-clawed, nice with_cats, great with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Kansas City, MO
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Carlyle a Brown/Chocolate Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in Kansas City, MO (18796172) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
Mission, KS
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate
Sex
Male, Mixed

Adopt Charlie Foxtrot a Brown/Chocolate Airedale Terrier / Mixed dog in Mission, KS (18752497) de

No Price Listed
Oodle
Walthill, NE
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Toby is a cutie. He has a short tail like his Mom and extra adorable. Not sure if he will have wiry hair but should be able to tell soon. Toby has seven…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waterman, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Elsa was born September 29, 2014. Elsa is very smart and knows sit, down (lay down), off (get off the couch), & leave it (leave the cats alone). She has…

No Price Listed