Lab'aires for Sale in Wisconsin

Lab'aires in Wisconsin

Oodle
Huntley, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Kevin Posted Breed: Wire-haired Pointing Griffon / Airedale Terrier / Mixed (medium coat

No Price Listed
Oodle
Huntley, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Mixed

Nickname: Rizzo Posted Breed: Wirehaired Fox Terrier / Airedale Terrier / Mixed (short coat). I

No Price Listed
Oodle
Palatine, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Brown ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

Harley is a nice dog and loves everyone - we love this benji type dog He is only about 1-2 yrs old

No Price Listed
Oodle
Dekalb, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

I'm Taylor and I really don't like being in the shelter environment. The staff are really good and all but its just so scary and loud and all these people…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Waterman, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Black,Brown,Yellow, Black, Fawn ...
Sex
Female

Elsa was born September 29, 2014. Elsa is very smart and knows sit, down (lay down), off (get off the couch), & leave it (leave the cats alone). She has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Oak Park, IL
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Blue,Grey, Blue, Gray ...
Sex
Female

2 1/2yr old Soft-Coated Wheaten Terrier mixture who is quite large for her breed at 70lbs. Cookie

No Price Listed
Oodle
Allendale, MI
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: purple collar 4 males available playful healthy and socialized. seven weeks old.

$1,000
Oodle
Allendale, MI
Breed
Airedale Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Green collar 4 males seven weeks old

$1,000