Labradoodles for Sale in Hawaii

Labradoodles in Hawaii

Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

Eight labradoodle puppies were born on July 6th, 2017. We have 6 that are still available; 1 white male, and 5 black females. Go to our website at www…

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
Puppy
Color
Black and Cream

We have eight labradoodle puppies born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 7/6/2017. There are seven currently available. There is one white male, one cream female,…

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, White
Sex
Female, Male

for their new homes on September first! There are 6 pups left; 1 white male, and five black females. Visit our

$2,000
Oodle
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Male

Nickname: Orange Collar Labradoodle pups in Hawaii! Born 7/6/2017 and will be ready to go

$2,000
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Cream

We have 1 light colored male labradoodle puppy left in the litter! He is available for adoption for Christmas! We can also ship. Go to www.labradoodlesbythebay…

SOLD
Kaneohe, HI
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A

We have four male labradoodles born in Kaneohe, Hawaii on 10/28/2015. Three of them are light colored and one is black. They will be adopted out at 8 weeks…

SOLD