Labradoodles for Sale in South Carolina

Labradoodles in SC

Columbia, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
Black

I am a home breeder of Standard Muliti-Gen B Black Labradoodles. These are beautiful, gentle dogs who are bred for temperament and a non-shedding/hypo…

$1,200
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Black
Sex
Male

Born June 22, 2017. Mother is an F1b labradoodle weighs about 50 lbs, she is a black labradoodle

No Price Listed
Oodle
Columbia, SC
Breed
N/A
Age
Puppy
Color
Brown, Light Brown
Sex
Female,Male, Male

. Females wearing hats male.The pups with the light brown nose have green eyes which is rare. Double doodles

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bradley, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Adult
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Miniature/Med. Labradoodles, F1b No Shed, Adult 25 pound range Lovable Family companions ONLY four GIRLS AVAILABLE

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Cooper Very active and playful

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sullivan Very Active and playful.

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Wando Very Active and playful.

$1,200
Oodle
Summerville, SC
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate
Sex
Male

Nickname: Sumter Very Active and Playful. He's SO LOVABLE!! follows me around any chance he gets!

$1,200