Lemon Japanese Chins for Sale

Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
Puppy
Color
Lemon, White
Sex
Male

Meet LemonDrop! This attractive boy is a Lemon/white Japanese Chin puppy. He is a smart, lovely, playful puppy who loves to be held and loved. He wants…

$1,600
Oodle
Columbus, OH
Breed
Japanese Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Black, Lemon, White
Sex
Male

will be at the meeting place.Born on Groundhog Day,to a litter of 6.Parents are both black & white,there were 2 lemon

$1,000
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
N/A
Color
White, Lemon
Sex
Male

Hello, my name is LemonDrop. I am a loving, young pup looking for a loving family and home to call

$1,900
Oodle
Salem, OR
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: LemonDrop LemonDrop is a real sweetheart he has a stunning, wavy, low shedding coat. His dark, sparkly eyes will melt your heart. He has a very…

$1,500
Oodle
Minneapolis, MN
Breed
Japanese Chin
Age
Adult
Color
Lemon, White
Sex
Male

This little male is named Ceasar and he was born here in MN. in our home. His birthday is March 8, 2017 and he has been to the Vet and is current on his…

$500