Light Brown Goldendoodles for Sale

Light Brown Goldendoodles

Oodle
Reedsville, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

F1 Goldendoodle Puppy - Would make a nice Valentine's Day gift!!! Born December 1, 2016. Dewclaws removed, wormed, and first shots. He is playful, affectionate…

$500
Oodle
Sedro Woolley, WA
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Nickname: Light Blue Boy Currently five weeks old (as of Jan 2) from litter of five females 3

No Price Listed
Oodle
Topeka, IN
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Grey
Sex
Male

This is Silver, she is 1 of 7 Goldendoodles that we have. She is the most valued dog of the bunch

$1,150