Light Brown Dogs for Sale in Indiana

Light Brown Dogs in Indiana

Oodle
Bloomingdale, IN
Breed
Great Pyrenees
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Female

Rock Star has lovely eyes frameds by a light brown, badger color. She is a medium-sized Good Pyrenees. Her father is registered; her mother is not. Both…

$300
Oodle
Evansville, IN
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Light brown and black female German Shepard pup. About months old asking what I paid no documents

No Price Listed
Oodle
East Chicago, IN
Breed
Chihuahua
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

light brown males weeks oldReady to go to their new homesIf intrested me at Photos and contact information on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Sheridan, IL
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Light Brown w/black highlights ,paws white tipped very small

No Price Listed
Oodle
Vestaburg, MI
Breed
Labradoodle
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Henry is a lovely multi-color chocolate F1 Labradoodle. He has a exquisite coat of both dark brown

$1,600
Oodle
Mansfield, OH
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
Male

Nickname: Buster Born July 1,2016... Nice with children and other animals... Black and white pied, gorgeous light brown eyes... Litterbox trained & goes…

$550
Oodle
Reedsville, OH
Breed
Goldendoodle
Age
N/A
Color
Brown
Sex
Male

F1 Goldendoodle Puppy - Would make a good Valentine's Day gift!!! Born December 1, 2016. Dewclaws removed, wormed, and first shots. He is playful, affectionate…

$500