Liver Anatolian Shepherds for Sale

Liver Anatolian Shepherds

Oodle
Kendallville, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
Fawn, Liver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Athena Spiritwind's Athena is a fawn with a liver mask and gorgeous hazel eyes! CONTINENTAL Kc reg, born July 15, 2015 Livestock Guardian Dog…

$1,000