Liver Dogs for Sale in California

Liver Dogs in California

Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
N/A

Pure bred Dalmatian pups! Born May 3, 2017 Adorable little pups! first shots, dewormed

$800
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Roan, White
Sex
Female

is a black roan. She has a solid black head with a white stripe down the middle of her forehead and wrapping

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Hiccup This male GSP we call Hiccup was the 1st born and at 4 weeks is the biggest of the litter at 5 pounds. He is liver and white with thick…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Moana This female GSP we call Moana is over 3 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. She is liver and white with thick ticking (possibly roan). She has…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Male

Nickname: Stitch This male GSP we call Stitch is 4 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. He is black and white with thick ticking. He has a solid black face with…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Astrid This female GSP we call Astrid is 4 and a half pounds. She is black and white with black spots and a black head with white on top of…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

Nickname: Pacha This male GSP we call Pacha is over 3 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. He is liver

No Price Listed
Oodle
Shingle Springs, CA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Roan ...
Sex
Female

Nickname: Giselle This female GSP we call Giselle is over 3 and a half pounds at 4 weeks. She is liver and white with a solid liver head and white around…

No Price Listed