Liver Dalmatians for Sale

Oodle
Tallahassee, FL
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Liver, Spotted
Sex
N/A

liver spotted dogs left Our lovely Holly has had a sweet litter of pups. bitches dogs we have a super litter of Black Spotted and Liver Spotted available…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Bakersfield, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,White
Sex
N/A

Pure bred Dalmatian pups! Born May 3, 2017 Adorable little pups! first shots, dewormed

$800
Oodle
Philadelphia, PA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Liver, White
Sex
N/A

Donut is a handsome year old liver (brown white) Dalmatian part of a exquisite litter of Swedish

No Price Listed
Oodle
Los Angeles, CA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

I'm a gorgeous 2yr old liver spotted AMERICAN Kennel club reg Dalmatian girl who lost my home

No Price Listed
Oodle
Beech Grove, IN
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
Puppy
Color
Liver, Spotted
Sex
Male

Nickname: patches meet "patches". he's a liver spotted pure bred male 4mo dalmatian pup'nager from

$650
Oodle
Seattle, WA
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

KENNEL CLUB male and female Dalmatian pups (no livers) will be ready for their new homes September fourth

$1,000
Oodle
Marshfield, MO
Breed
Dalmatian
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Liver, Spotted ...
Sex
Male

Meet Mr. Diesel he is liver spotted so he is brown and white, pure bread AMERICAN Kc reg Dalmatian

$700