Liver Dogs for Sale in Michigan

Liver Dogs in Michigan

Oodle
Lake Ann, MI
Breed
Boxer
Age
Adult
Color
Liver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Addie Grace - ADOPTION PENDING Posted Breed: Boxer (short coat). Adoption charge: 350.00. Addie Grace is a young, three year old girl. She…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Lake Ann, MI
Breed
Boxer
Age
Senior
Color
White
Sex
Female

Nickname: Pearl and Beano Posted Breed: Boxer (short coat). Adoption charge: 250.00. Pearl and Beano are a bonded pair. They must be adopted together…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Laingsburg, MI
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, Roan
Sex
Female

Already going through a doggy door potty training is a snap. TRI COLOR , Liver Roan and Patched

$850
Oodle
Sheboygan, WI
Breed
Bloodhound
Age
Puppy
Color
Black,Brown, Black, Black and Tan ...
Sex
Female,Male, Female

Pure bred bloodhound pups born June th. black and tan males black and tan females and liver and tan female. These pups will be AMERICAN Kc registered as…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Burton, MI
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

cute boy-ready veterinarian checked 1ar shots ad dewormed-not registered pet home only-public meet in burton.parents are eight & 10#S.if ads up hes available…

$650
Oodle
Burton, MI
Breed
Shih-Tzu
Age
N/A
Color
Liver, Orange, White
Sex
Female

her moms a dobie colored 10#s,dads a orange/white liver 8#s.veterinarian check first shot,dew claws

$675
Oodle
Kendallville, IN
Breed
Anatolian Shepherd
Age
Adult
Color
Fawn, Liver
Sex
Female

Nickname: Athena Spiritwind's Athena is a fawn with a liver mask and gorgeous hazel eyes! CONTINENTAL Kc reg, born July 15, 2015 Livestock Guardian Dog…

$1,000
Oodle
Mukwonago, WI
Breed
Bichon Frise
Age
Senior
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: Heidi (and Molly) Posted Breed: Bichon Frise. ***Meet the dogs at our facility during open viewing hours, or by appointment, at 828 Perkins…

No Price Listed