Liver Dogs for Sale in West Virginia

Liver Dogs in West Virginia

Oodle
Morgantown, WV
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: GSP Pup Very social; needs a Forever Home; available Now. German Short haired Pointer

$750
Oodle
Marietta, OH
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White,Yellow, Fawn, Tan ...
Sex
Female, Mixed

on July 17, 2017. This little beauty queen has a fawn-and-white short smooth coat, a long tail

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marietta, OH
Breed
Labrador Retriever
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Chocolate, Liver ...
Sex
Male, Mixed

with a liver-colored nose and a dusting of white on his muzzle. Zeke is a happy boy who was a pleasure to spend

No Price Listed
Oodle
Marietta, OH
Breed
Bull Terrier
Age
N/A
Color
Brown,White, Brown, Chocolate ...
Sex
Male

, and a stunning face with a liver-colored nose and short semi-erect ears. Bo loves his people friends. He would

No Price Listed
Oodle
Christiansburg, VA
Breed
German Shorthaired Pointer
Age
N/A
Color
Liver
Sex
Male

Exquisite solid liver male. Tails have been docked and dew claws have been removed. A $200

$750
Oodle
Forest, VA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Brown, Liver, Tan ...
Sex
Female

Exquisite liver and white female born June 9 2017. Full american kennel club certification, tails have been docked, dew claws removed and will be up to…

$750
Oodle
Forest, VA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Blue, Liver, White
Sex
Male

Gorgeous liver and white tri male born June 9 2017. Full american kennel club certification, tail

$750
Oodle
Forest, VA
Breed
English Springer Spaniel
Age
N/A
Color
Red, Liver, White
Sex
Female

Exquisite liver and white tri female. Full american kennel club certification. Tail docked and dew claws removed will be up to dat on vaccinations when…

$750