Puppies & Dogs Near 04216 (Andover, ME)

Puppies & Dogs Near 04216

Standish, ME (60 mi)
Breed
Chihuahua
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Ready to go. Can text pics

$300
Newfield, ME (74 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Male
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

We have gorgeous Golden Retriever puppies that will be ready to go home on July 10th! 6 males available! Puppies are AKC registered. Our puppies are family…

$1,250
Bradford, NH (127 mi)
Breed
N/A
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Lab/golden mixed pups with current shots..

$750
Bradford, NH (127 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Dark red and light golden retrievers with current shots and health CERT

$1,200
Bradford, NH (127 mi)
Breed
Golden Retriever
Sex
Mixed
Age
N/A
Color
N/A

Mini golden retriever a.k.a. comfort golden puppies.. Will be very small about between 35-45 lbs.. Red and cream, males and female

$1,000
Newport, NH (132 mi)
Breed
Yorkshire Terrier
Sex
Male
Age
Adult
Color
Blue

AKC reg. Yorkie proven stud dog for sale. DNA'd and microchipped. Adorable blue & gold. Knows his job well! Well mannered with his girls. He's a real…

$1,500
Newport, NH (132 mi)
Breed
Goldendoodle
Sex
Male
Age
Puppy
Color
Black

F1-B black goldendoodle male born 6/20/17. Reggie is a real sweetheart! He should mature 55-60 lbs. His coat is just growing in, but will be fluffy and…

$900
Oodle
Mexico, ME
Breed
Brittany Spaniel
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Nickname: 40 Dogs' Farm AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB Brittany puppies available. Males $650, Females $750. Born April 27, 2017. Ready to go at this time. AMERICAN…

$750