Puppies & Dogs Near 04945 (Jackman, ME)

Puppies & Dogs Near 04945

Oodle
New Portland, ME
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
N/A

sweet french bull dog pups sale please check out out web page at adorablebluefrenchies Photos and contact details on Advertigo website.

No Price Listed
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

Rough coat female AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB COLLIE. Noncarrier for CEA and PRA. Sire DM noncarrier. Largest pup in the litter. Expect this pup to be quite the…

$1,200
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

CEA & PRA noncarrier. Sire DM noncarrier. Will be a looker! Full white collar. Will come with first vaccines and three wormings. Veterinarian checked before…

$1,100
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

Good rough coat tri, noncarrier for CEA and PRA. Full white collar. Will be a good family dog. Would make good potential for sire. Will come with 1st vaccines…

$1,000
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Afghan Collie
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Female

AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB rough coat female, tri with full white collar. Precious personality. Noncarrier for Collie Eye Anomally and Progressive Retinal Atrophy…

$1,000
Oodle
Solon, ME
Breed
Old English Sheepdog
Age
N/A
Color
White
Sex
Male

We have 1 male pup available from a litter of OES puppies born on 4/14/2017. He comes with a full AMERICAN KENNEL CLUB certification. The mom and dad live…

$1,200
Oodle
Monson, ME
Breed
Keeshond
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Black and Silver, Silver
Sex
Male

Exquisite little balls of fur! five males 2 females available . Black and Silver teddy bears. They will have their first set of puppy shots and wormed…

$850
Oodle
Guilford, ME
Breed
Bulldog
Age
Puppy
Color
Black, Brown, White
Sex
Male, Female, Mixed

Nickname: Frenchie Puppy Mixed breed French bull dog pups for sale in Central Maine! White/black and white/black/brown. Affectionate, playful and smart…

No Price Listed