Puppies & Dogs Near 12822 (Corinth, NY)

Puppies & Dogs Near 12822

Connecticut (128 mi)
Breed
Toy Poodle
Sex
Female
Age
Puppy
Color
Chocolate

Bailey is an amazing Toy Poodle. She is loving and loaded with lots of energy and she is ready for a new loving family! She is about 12 weeks old and comes…

$2,000
Oodle
Corinth, NY
Breed
N/A
Age
N/A
Color
Brindle
Sex
Male, Mixed

Smokey is a lovable 4 mon old terrier mixture around twenty pounds and will be arriving mid week next week off of transport. Please come in to meet and…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Boston Terrier
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male, Female

Nickname: BABY THE prettiest boy boston terrier you'll ever meet. This ten week year old puppy (that we nicknamed baby) is so friendly, snuggly, smart…

$1,850
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Meet Knox, a very attractive southern gentleman. He's a small(pocket) rottie around, 2yrs old. He's lovable and friendly. Knox has an issue with his spine…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Rottweiler
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Jessie came to us with is brother and sister from a rural shelter in Alabama. Jessie is the runt of the liter, and has the most unique markings. Like all…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Plott Hound
Age
Puppy
Color
N/A
Sex
Male

Oakley is a young (approx 4-6 mon old puppy that was found wandering in Alabama. He was not claimed, and made his way north. He is playful and loving pup…

No Price Listed
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
Puppy
Color
Orange
Sex
Female

LITTER BORN February 14th 2017 !!! ACCEPTING DEPOSITS. February's Litter is out of Kevlar's Lady Remington X Kevlar's Admiral Ruger. Prices $2000-$3000…

$2,500
Oodle
Saratoga Springs, NY
Breed
Doberman Pinscher
Age
N/A
Color
N/A
Sex
Female

LITTER BORN February 22th 2017 !!! ACCEPTING DEPOSITS. February's Litter is out of Kevlar's Secnav Victoria X Kevlar's Admiral Ruger. Prices $2000-$3000…

$2,500